Member Detail

Member Info

Mbr VFA
621
Mbr RIN
5968
RitaRef1
Status
Active
Mbr Gender
Male
Mbr Class
Member/spouse
Title
Last Name
Violette
First Name
David
Middle Name
Alderic
Maiden Name
Suffix
Nickname
Dave
UseNickname
No
Full Name
David A Violette
Last First
Violette David A
Mbr Email
David AT Violette.com
Mbr Alt Email
DViolette AT Engineer.org
Mbr Cellphone
(602) 803-5615
Mbr DOB
August 10, 1939
Mbr BirthPlace
Concord NH
Mbr Date of Death
Mbr Place of Death
Mbr Blog
www.Violette.com
Mbr Facebook
Mbr Google+
Mbr Twitter

Spouse Info

Sps VFA
1482
Sps RIN
23698
Sps Rita Ref
Sps Status
Active
Sps Gender
Female
Sps Title
Sps First Name
Elaine
Sps Middle Name
Elaine
Sps Last Name
Violette
Sps Maiden Name
Schanno
Sps Suffix
Sps Nickname
Use Nickname
No
Sps Full Name
Elaine E Violette
Sps Last First
Violette Elaine E
Sps Email
Elaine AT Violette.com
Sps Alt Email
Sps Cellphone
6026772502
Sps Date of Birth
January 14, 1944
Sps Place of Birth
Vernal UT
Sps Date of Death
Sps Place of Death
Sps Blog
Sps Facebook
Sps Google+
Sps Twitter

Contact Info

Address1
2050 W Dunlap Ave
Address2
Lot D54
PO Address
City
Phoenix
State
AZ
Postal Code
85021
Country
USA
Home Phone
Has Seasonal Address
No
Seas Address1
Seas Address2
Seas PO Address
Seas City
Seas State
AZ
Seas Postal Code
Seas Country
Seas Email
Seas Start Date
Seas Stop Date
Seas Home Phone

Marriage

Date of Marriage
February 14, 1985
Marriage Place
Green River WY
FAMS
3981

Parents

FAMC1
3061
FatherVFA1
100
FatherRIN1
4680
FatherName1
Alderic Onil ( Dick) Violette
MotherVFA1
101
MotherRIN1
5967
MotherName1
Alice Elizabeth Bartlett
FAMC2
27200
FatherVFA2
FatherRIN2
65693
FatherName2
Francis Schanno
MotherVFA2
MotherRIN2
65694
MotherName2
Thelma Anderson

Preferences

NewsletterDelivery
Email Attachment
ReceiveENews, Mbr
Yes
ENewsFrequency, Mbr
When Issued
ReceiveENews, Sps
Yes
ENewsFrequency, Sps
When Issued